RESULTADOS
BECAS / 2022

ARSC-BLACK.png
Title
NOMBRE BENEFICIARIO
PROGRAMA EDUCATIVO
BECA ORTORGADA
MODALIDAD
1
AGÜERO MONAGAS JOSUÉ
Elementary School
Beca Especial
Renovante
2
AGÜERO MONAGAS SAMUEL
Elementary School
Beca Especial
Renovante
3
BASIL ANDREU ROMÁN ANDREE
High School
Beca Socioeconómica
Renovante
4
BOSCÁN LARREAL MARIALEX
High School
Beca Líder
Renovante
5
BRICEÑO BASIL ADRIANA VALENTINA
Elementary School
Beca Socioeconómica
Postulante
6
BRICEÑO BASIL SAMUEL ALEJANDRO
Elementary School
Beca Socioeconómica
Renovante
7
BRICEÑO BASIL VICTOR EDUARDO
High School
Beca Socioeconómica
Renovante
8
BRICEÑO SILVA JESÚS ANDRÉS
Elementary School
Beca Líder
Renovante
9
BRICEÑO SILVA MARÍA JOSÉ
Elementary School
Beca Líder
Renovante
10
BURGOS ALARCÓN AGUSTINA PATRICIA
Elementary School
Beca Líder
Renovante
11
BURGOS FUENTES SOFÍA IGNACIA
Elementary School
Beca Líder
Renovante
12
CARRASCO ESPÍNDOLA MARTÍN NICOLÁS
Elementary School
Beca Líder
Renovante
13
CHACIN NIETO CHRISTIAN
Elementary School
Beca Socioeconómica
Renovante
14
GONZALEZ ALARCÓN MATEO
Elementary School
Beca Socioeconómica
Renovante
15
GONZALEZ ÁLVARES LEX
Elementary School
Beca Socioeconómica
Renovante
16
LABARCA VEGA ISABELLA VICTORIA
Elementary School
Beca Líder
Renovante
17
LANDAETA NORIEGA TIFANNY DANIELA
High School
Beca Especial
Renovante
18
MARTINEZ CASTELLANOS SARA ISABELLA
Elementary School
Beca Líder
Renovante
19
MIRANDA SOTO ISABELLA ALEXANDRA
Elementary School
Beca Socioeconómica
Renovante
20
MIRANDA SOTO TOMÁS ESTEBAN
Elementary School
Beca Socioeconómica
Renovante
21
MUÑOZ AGUIRRE SOFÍA ISABELLA
Elementary School
Beca Especial
Renovante
22
NAVA MEDINA JOSÉ GREGORIO
Elementary School
Beca Especial
Renovante
23
ORMEÑO GUZMAN DAVID EZEQUIEL
Elementary School
Beca Socioeconómica
Renovante
24
PAZ OLIVEROS THOMAS GUSTAVO
Elementary School
Beca Líder
Renovante
25
PONCE MORALES VALENTINA RUTH
High School
Beca Líder
Renovante
26
QUIROZ FABIO MATEO JOSUÉ
Elementary School
Beca Líder
Renovante
27
QUIROZ FABIO NOAH EFRAÍN
Elementary School
Beca Líder
Renovante
28
REYES ORTÍZ BENJAMÍN
High School
Beca Líder
Renovante
29
ROJAS ESPINOZA CONSTANZA
Elementary School
Beca Líder
Renovante
30
ROJAS ESPINOZA FRANCISCA
Elementary School
Beca Líder
Renovante
31
ROMERO ESCOBAR JOSEFA CATALINA
Elementary School
Beca Especial
Renovante
32
SANDOVAL CERDA MARCELA FERNANDA
Elementary School
Beca Socioeconómica
Renovante
33
SANTANA DURÁN ANNAIS ANTONELLA
High School
Beca Socioeconómica
Renovante
34
SANTANA DURÁN LUCAS ISAÍAS
Elementary School
Beca Socioeconómica
Renovante
35
SEMPRÚN QUINTERO ALIZ CAMILA
Elementary School
Beca Socioeconómica
Renovante
36
VALBUENA LUZARDO JOAQUÍN DAVID
Pre School
Beca Líder
Renovante
37
VARGAS GOMEZ SOFÍA CAMILA
Elementary School
Beca Socioeconómica
Renovante
38
VEGA GEOVANNY
Elementary School
Beca Socioeconómica
Postulante
39
VILLALBA ORTÍZ MATHIAS SEBASTIÁN
Elementary School
Beca Líder
Renovante
40
MENESES FABIO JOSEFA ISIDORA
Elementary School
Beca Líder
Postulante
41
PAZ OLIVEROS DAVID SAMUEL
Elementary School
Beca Líder
Postulante

Para mayor información puede escribirnos a contacto@arschoolglobal.com